👏
First a huge round of applause To VD man he was soo perfect every scene of him was perfect kudos it really touched audience heart😭
Every scene from start to end he captured it all the way he went in all anger then he stoppped listening wat madhu told n the way he continuously asked bolo maa his xpressions from a kid askin his mom to anguish 👏⭐️
n wen he asks his mom forgodsakes bolo maa n he breaks down bababa baba n says aapne mujhe phele kyun nahin bataya after anger the breakage ! the way he says he worshipped a wrong person
gande insaan the adarsh pati pita nahin
best line was aaj woh hote toh seena thok ke kehte unka beta unke upar gaya hain khoon hi gandagi hain
😭 zno RK u r not at all like tat MK 😡
N mirchi pe mirchi Dips ka sultan ka uff SUltan showed he won but RK truly won sympathy of viewers😆
precap
My fav dialogue was in precap wen RK says haan main nahin maar sakta kyunki maain kuch der phele hi maar chuka hun😭😭😭
PS: Did sultan really said tat he lost madhu t o RK 😲🤪 true heir OF MK
Credit me
Edited by itsRitzi - 13 years ago