_________
Manvi : i promise... "
naina tell me one thing...if she truly loves virat then how could she promise shabbir to be his in next life?didn't make any sense to me.😕
care to explain?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: daydreamer9
"Shabbir : maan... agli baar humare beech kisiko mat aane dena aur na hi mujhe khud se door jaane dena... iss zindagi mein tum virat ki ho lekin iske baad ki har zindagi mein tum sirf meri hogi... promise me...
_________
Manvi : i promise... "
naina tell me one thing...if she truly loves virat then how could she promise shabbir to be his in next life?didn't make any sense to me.😕
care to explain?
Originally posted by: athniamanvi
me to get areality check... needed for me to realise the depth of my love for virat n now my love for virat has even strengthen more...-------------> manvis love for virat wowi don't like this shabir 🤔nice update dear and thanks for the pm❤️
Originally posted by: naina927
arrey waah aaj jalebi first aa gayi...but jalebi shayad sab se last mein unres karegi... lol
Originally posted by: fatima06
haww nahi nahi, me firsht ai na toh me jaldi jaldi unres karungi 😃 kal pkka