Its special because its her first vm and its our first vm on"arisha"
must watch it because arjun ki dhasu entry hai🥳
wow fantastic vm by ketakee...!
Pls c and cmnt yaaro!
https://youtube.com/watch?v=HgQQ6-EyF2E
Page
of
1Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Payal_156
tfs dear..
its amazing
keep it up ketakee dear..!
Thanks Aliya dear...
thanks Payal...
waise mera mood off hogaya hai..aisha ke saath rathore wala scene dekh kar..m feeling very depressive yaar...kuch samz nahi aa raha ke ye log exactly kya dikhana chahte hai
ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
vidya.anand di & naughtykittyyy
Thank u 😊
arre kya hua?