Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Awww..but .i want Answer on which category my dadi belongs to???๐ฒawww...hugs yaar...mera hi post tha jo lock ho gaya..
Ur dadi comes in the sane category jo woh DD ko like karti hai...:)
Ishu meri baat hoti toh main ignore karti but meri dadi ka kya karu??๐คขOriginally posted by: trishadcute
Harika give them a royal ignore yaar ๐