ohk guys i'm back again with a new ariya story HOPE YA ALL will like this one too like my last 4 ...
CHAPTER 1
"OH MY GOD " said arjun glancing at the clock which showed 7:00 a.m.,
arjun quickly take shower he come out in towel and get ready to leave.suddenly his phone rang he pick up the phone.his best friend sameer was on the phone he say kya yaar arjun kab se tera wait kar raha hoon kahaan hai tu.arjun answerd sorry yaar aaj mein late utha hoon aur bs abhi pohanch raha hoon tu wahin mera wait kar i'm just comming.he lock his house and go to the airport.where sameer was standing already.he goes to him running sameer ask kya yaar waise to tu kabhi late hota nahi phir aaj tujhe kya hua
----------
arjun:sorry yaar pata nahi acha chal jaldi se chalein warna london ki flight bhi miss hojaye gi.
they immidiatly go inside the airport and sit in aeroplane.
sameer : yaar arjun pata hai mein tho samjha aaj hamari flight zaroor miss ho jayegi but thankgot you came.
aaj mein bohat khush hoon after 2 year i'm going back to london.i'm so excited to meet my mom and pa sach mein i'm missing them alot said arjun.
finally they arrive to london and come out from airport.yaar sameer yahaan tho humein koi lene nahi aaya said arjun.chal koi nai yaar hum khud hi chalte hainanti uncle ke paas say sameer.they reach to arjun's house.arjun open the door and say mom , pa where are you all...
-----------
suddenly his mom come down .she was wearing golden sari and maching jewelry.
oh my beta how are you said mrs.parvati.then she hug sameer too and say how are you sameer beta safar kaisa tha tum dono ka ??
sameer: g bohat acha tha anti
mom ye pa kahan hain aur aap log humein airport se lene kyun nahi aaye ask arjun.
oh my dear son i'm really very sorry tumhare pa ko koch important work complete karna tha aur mein akele kaise aati.and see baaton baaton mei mein tum logon ki aarti tho utarna hi bhool gayi she call one of the servent to bring pooja plate he bring the pooja plate and give to mrs.parvati.arjun was feel boring he say mom ab ye aap itne saal london mein rehke bhi yeh sab racism wagera nahi bhooli .
mrs.parvati : beta yeh sab reeti rawas tumhare bas ki baat nahi bs mein jo bhi karun tum chup chaap karwa liya karo.
guys no riya in this part but in next part she will be definitely there...
leave your feedback's
Saba
INDEX
Edited by saba-ramisa - 13 years ago
1.5k