Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: luv_wacko
accha hai..bahut accha hai..😛 aur kuch baby?
finally i saw it..
sid has always been my fav character from the gang after the awesome four!!he is this total wacky crack fun sensible friend every person shld have...u[par se uspar itna mast vm banaya tumna, i watched it twice, ir laapy crach ho gaya.. lolisko load honey bhi itna time laga... but with was worth all the wait..the song selection was also nice..plz make on ta for me.. i dnt have ne scenes, warna bana deti:|
Originally posted by: _Akanksha_
Is baar essay nahi likha tumne? 😆Meee too! Infact, I love him more than the awesome four at times! :D He's a wacky crackpot, like you put it! 😆 Like.. today .. he went up to Yuvi, hugged him, strangled him, and shouted ''Main pass ho gaya! Lemme tell this to Ashi ..usne meri bahut help ki hai, bahut support kiya .. she will be VERRRY happy!'' .. I LOVE him with Ashi! 😃TA ? Hmm .. I watched this senti sa TA scene today ..where Ashi asks Tia to stop Ranveer from going, Tia refuses, shouts at Ashi, she shouts back .. and then at Sanganer, where Ashi comes to Tia in order to convince her to perform .. and Tia smiles and says that she will be there.. and they were SWEET to each other!? 😲 :D