ALL TIME FAV MOVIE?- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

15

Views

1.2k

Users

16

Frequent Posters

CuteFairy91 thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 20 years ago
#11
Hum Aapke Hain Kaun. Its my fav movie. Its the best. I have seen it more then 100 times. I luv dat movie. 😊
alia thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 20 years ago
#12
ishq
hum aapke hai kaun
hum hai rahi pyar ke
andaaz apna apna
ANGADLUVSKRIPA! thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Engager Level 3 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 20 years ago
#13
kuch kuch hota hai
kal ho naa ho
veer-zaara
salaam namaste
Bratati_0712 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#14
k2h2,khnh,veer zaara,swades n many more
rangi1222 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 20 years ago
#15
my favorite movie is hum aap ka hain kaon.i love the songs
burgerchaap thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 20 years ago
#16
OMG ... lolz my favorite movies! The list is like totally endless man!!! but i'll just type my top 10 favorite movies ok

1. Dus

2. Deewana Huye Paagal

3. Shikhar

4. Yakeen

5. No Entry

6. Kal Hoo Na Ho

7. Bluffmaster

8. Kyon ki .. its fate

9. Ej Ajnabee

10. Kuch Kuch Hota hai


I HAVE A LOT MORE!!! LOLZ... IF YOU HAVE ME IN YOU MSN LIST AND YOU CHECK MY MSN SPACE YOU'LL KNOW WHAT I MEAN LOLZ =D

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".