Such oppressed minorities we have
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Such oppressed minorities we have
Ek taraf yeh hain aur ek taraf yeh hain... beech mein phanse kuch bechare aam se log hain... 
Originally posted by: InsaneDivine
Ek taraf yeh hain aur ek taraf yeh hain... beech mein phanse kuch bechare aam se log hain...
Yes... I had read this a while ago...
Ek taraf kuan dusri taraf khayi
Beech me humari jaan pe ban aayi
However the eternal optimistic in me still refuses to lose hope. Bhagwan ne kuchh to socha hi hoga hum logon ke liye bhi 🙏
Wo bridgerton wali ladki yaad aa gayi 
Basically this thread is free of limitations about sticking to topic, except for what (pk) forum regulations forbid. You can post news,...
https://x.com/poojakaushik08/status/2034230806114451685
Continuing from the previous thread.... Everyone welcome to post Thank you Gadkari ji https://x.com/i/status/2031615727141269671
1.4k