What about accent?
Match Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
What about accent?
bhai mujhe laga banned hoga for 1 match atleast
Wahi
Matlab bohot he zyada besharmi hain bhai
Guys stop throwing tamatar
Stop with Butler 
Butler mere 50 k peeche pada hai
Get out 
Why s Virat hyper? He should accept that that scored less.
Rosy i wrote exactly the same time .see no wonder we r friends.
Who?
Why s Virat hyper? He should accept that that scored less.
Usko kya hogaya aachanak ? 
Congratulations butler getting HS and 6s point for sure
bhai mujhe laga banned hoga for 1 match atleast
I read they want to fine the match referee for allowing that thing inside the dressing room
It's not like y'all are defending 200 to keep gifting sixes
the day you think RCB is doing superbly, they are like 

Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Hello RCBians This is Anti Jinx Thread. Lets make a ritual of posting Anti Jinx before every match Tag other fans too
33