As per today's episode, Parth was somehow brain washed by Tripti probably by drugging him, so he turned out to be a maniac in the end??
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
As per today's episode, Parth was somehow brain washed by Tripti probably by drugging him, so he turned out to be a maniac in the end??
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Originally posted by: graphicd96
cant say either vaishnavi or paarth or rio ab to lagta hai ki niyati bhi trpti se mili hui hai lol
Haan, but Parth ko instigate kiya tha Tripti ne, so Parth turned evil. Issko aise justify kar sakte hai aise. Vaishnvi ka mujhe hamesha se negative angle laggta hai😜😃
Niyati, Rio bhi involved hosakta hai.Niyati actress fits for negative roles better than her current role
Haan, but Parth ko instigate kiya tha Tripti ne, so Parth turned evil. Issko aise justify kar sakte hai aise. Vaishnvi ka mujhe hamesha se negative angle laggta hai😜😃
Niyati, Rio bhi involved hosakta hai.Niyati actress fits for negative roles better than her current role
Pata nhi Ekta maiya kya chahti hai 😂
Horror, mystery, comedy show bangya hsi 😂.
Parth haunting Nandini, his bhooth is even threatening Nandini. She feels and accepted that he was evil, she tried Karan understand it, but he is blinded by putramoha and confidence on his own upbringing.
Horror, mystery, comedy show bangya hsi 😂.
Parth haunting Nandini, his bhooth is even threatening Nandini. She feels and accepted that he was evil, she tried Karan understand it, but he is blinded by putramoha and confidence on his own upbringing.
They reintroduced parth?
Can't believe I watched nearly a week's worth of episodes in like an hour and the only thing I liked was how Nandini imagines Parth and how absolutely creepy he looked when her subconscious was imagining him taunting her about Karan finding out the truth!
Anupam enters this weekend officially. LMAO, I still find the idea that he is alive hilarious. The damn season kicked off with him and Kesar being pronounced dead! More hilariously he is connected to Mihir's return. What would they show? These two shared a ward in some hospital in a coma where Mihir is still admitted but Anupam woke up, recovered, decided to play hide and seek while posing as a dementor? 
Nandini imagines him today taunting her. He sorta poked his head around from behind her bed frame and it was genuinely creepy.
I really loved today's episode, karan-nandini's screen presence , chemistry and acting were amazing ❤️❤️ it will be awesome if get to see karan-nandini's anni party . 


Yeah...after so long we get to see karan nandini's cute moments 😍...best episode....I just hope they will remain together like this in future track to❤️I really loved today's episode, karan-nandini's screen presence , chemistry and acting were amazing ❤️❤️ it will be awesome if get to see karan-nandini's anni party .
Originally posted by: Sudipta_Sen
Yeah...after so long we get to see karan nandini's cute moments 😍...best episode....I just hope they will remain together like this in future track to❤️
Couple celebrating happy time hints towards an impending breakup in near future!
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71