Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 47

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: The_Best

Yeah they think she’s a victim or she just did mistakes but should be redeemed and it’s Mihir who’s wrong to keep insulting her. Then there are others who want her to fl instead of Tulsi smiley37smiley37

So to make Noina fans happy, Ekta maiyya giving this Noina nautanki to us??smiley15

a picture of a man with a caption that says mai tumhe bhool

Edited by bpatil3 - 5 months ago
SaHi_Fan thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Aaj ke episode me tha


Oh thank you, so now since the actress playing Mitali is on vacation we get Munni's ex. Yes!

SaHi_Fan thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago
I am all for Tulsi trolling Noina till the wedding.
bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: SaHi_Fan

I am all for Tulsi trolling Noina till the wedding.

she is treating her like mehman, aakhiri ichha ka poora samman, aarti utarna, doodh dena, decor change karna....smiley3.

I want baaki gharwale apne baat pe kayam rhe bass.

For her beizzati kuch bhi nhi hai, bass maqsad poora hona hai.smiley11

Gazala1995 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago
If Tulsi is playing, I literally want ki shaadi kay mandap mein ek zor kaa lagaaye Noyna ko gaal par , phir apna lecture shuru karey!! Just feeling to skip 4-5 episodes, If they are showing truth of her sickness as well just feel like throwing up the way she is behaving !! How can someone be so selfish!?! The SLAP will get VIRAL if it happens!!
luvumjht thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 months ago

This Bharti has no space personal boundary or space!

She has all the makings of a psycho !!

bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: Gazala1995

If Tulsi is playing, I literally want ki shaadi kay mandap mein ek zor kaa lagaaye Noyna ko gaal par , phir apna lecture shuru karey!! Just feeling to skip 4-5 episodes, If they are showing truth of her sickness as well just feel like throwing up the way she is behaving !! How can someone be so selfish!?! The SLAP will get VIRAL if it happens!!

Rarely EK does this. She always makes her vamps becharis, nadan, end me bahot acchi n all. 😡😡

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: luvumjht

This Bharti has no space personal boundary or space!

She has all the makings of a psycho !!

Negative obsessed banegi 😂 like noina

luvumjht thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Negative obsessed banegi 😂 like noina


I am sick and tired of seeing the backstory of these negative idiots.. so much time is spent on their dukh gaatha!!

No wonder star plus lost it's charm..

Ealier ppl used to bear all crap, so that these negatives get slapped left right and centre!

Edited by luvumjht - 5 months ago
The_Best thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Looks like ekta tweetsmiley37

omg someone somewhere also said that Ekta herself may be behind one of the other Noina’s fan account smiley37smiley37
Edited by The_Best - 5 months ago

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".