Main kitni accho hoon, kitna soft hone ki acting karrhi hoon
😂 Tulsi ya noina?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Main kitni accho hoon, kitna soft hone ki acting karrhi hoon
😂 Tulsi ya noina?
Originally posted by: Sudipta_Sen
exactly....aisa paheli baar nahi hua...Har baar aisa hi karte hai...kya samajhte hai ye makers hum ko samajh nahi ata....faltu mein hum ummid legate hai...aur karan nandini ke wajh se show dekhna start karte hai...phir inn makers ke khel start ho jate hai...karan ko gayab Kar dete hai...nandini ko showpiece bana dete hai....Hadd hoti hai insecurities ki
Karan nandini ke chemistry ko use karna toh dur proper track tak chalne nahi dete....5/6 episode ho gya ....na karan dikha na karan nandini track...noyona ke naam pe bakwas dikhate raho bas
exactly pre-leap bhi aur post leap bhi wohi haal hai.
It's unfair to hiten-gauri and it's hurting us fans too.
I don’t watch their part. I always skip itOriginally posted by: graphicd96
Angad and vrinda wala part comedy serial lagta hai mujhe 😂
Obvio, manipulative creature
. Kitna natak karrhi hai, Pari ne mast bola.
Yeah they think she’s a victim or she just did mistakes but should be redeemed and it’s Mihir who’s wrong to keep insulting her. Then there are others who want her to fl instead of TulsiOriginally posted by: JustRandomGirl
noina has fans too tf
pata Nahi Aur Kya Kya dekhna baaki hai


Originally posted by: graphicd96
Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar
Was this a recent scene or talking about the past episodes?
Gathbandhan Tulsi hi karegi, koi karega bhi nhi
.
Tulsi ko pain dene ka maqsad saaf saaf dikhayi de rha hai.
V1 and V2 awesome chaal chal rhe becharis..

I have nothing to say about Tulsi, Noina and suchu in today’s episode, I don’t even understand what’s happening any more.
If tulsi is taking Noina for a ride, then it makes sense - all of it! And I really felt a flicker of that when she offered to change house decor acc to her taste - seemed like she was kind of taunting her
Aaj ke episode me tha
Originally posted by: graphicd96
Angad and vrinda wala part comedy serial lagta hai mujhe 😂
Sach me, wo pagal ladki Angad k room me aise hi ghusti hai?? Isn't it weird? Factory k kaam to kuch ho hi nhi rha 🙄🙄.
Sirf kand, fights, n ladki 
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71