Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 44

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

EkPaheli thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: A_Star39

Tulsi

Are you mad?

Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu

Pardon the language but this is the only response I can think of for this episode

IMG_8959.jpeg

Edited by EkPaheli - 5 months ago
JustRandomGirl thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

This Noyna Aakhri Icha track is disgusting smiley11

If her Aakhri Icha was Tulsi and Mihir remarry Kuch Toh redemption milti

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl

Tbh Munni kinda did him dirty tho! Baas sari ke baare Mai pucha Isliye sagai hi thod Diya!smiley36 And Ritik insulted her in the past Phir Bhi shaadi hi Kar Liya smiley36

Ye to kekta ne kiya

luvumjht thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: The_Best

She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢

Disgusting dramebaaz nautanki...

Ab to classy bhi nahi lagti!

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: A_Star39

Tulsi

Are you mad?

Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu

Ha kaise mehman nawazi kar rahi thi noina ki 😂

Aur phir noina tumhare hisaab se ghar me kuch change karwane hai tumhe? 😂

JustRandomGirl thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: luvumjht

Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!

Kahin Noyna ko Tulsi se pyaar Na Hojaye smiley36NolSi smiley17
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Bharati angad ki wife ho aisa behave kar rahi hai 😂

JustRandomGirl thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

After so long I m watching the episode live (as I usually watch it a day late recorded) aur Voh Bhi itna bakwaas episodesmiley11

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl

Kahin Noyna ko Tulsi se pyaar Na Hojaye smiley36NolSi smiley17

You mean noina will become lesbian 😂

adeela thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: MJ_1009

i dont know if they were offered a spin off and maybe they rejected..actor playing angad is really bad in acting.. don't know what makers saw in his acting skills

Afaik hiten-gauri didn't get the offer .

Yes , i agree angad's acting is really bad .

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".