Originally posted by: A_Star39
Tulsi
Are you mad?
Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu
Pardon the language but this is the only response I can think of for this episode

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: A_Star39
Tulsi
Are you mad?
Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu
Pardon the language but this is the only response I can think of for this episode

This Noyna Aakhri Icha track is disgusting 
If her Aakhri Icha was Tulsi and Mihir remarry Kuch Toh redemption milti
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
Tbh Munni kinda did him dirty tho! Baas sari ke baare Mai pucha Isliye sagai hi thod Diya!
And Ritik insulted her in the past Phir Bhi shaadi hi Kar Liya
Ye to kekta ne kiya
Originally posted by: The_Best
She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢
Disgusting dramebaaz nautanki...
Ab to classy bhi nahi lagti!
Originally posted by: A_Star39
Tulsi
Are you mad?
Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu
Ha kaise mehman nawazi kar rahi thi noina ki 😂
Aur phir noina tumhare hisaab se ghar me kuch change karwane hai tumhe? 😂
Kahin Noyna ko Tulsi se pyaar Na HojayeOriginally posted by: luvumjht
Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!
NolSi 
Bharati angad ki wife ho aisa behave kar rahi hai 😂
After so long I m watching the episode live (as I usually watch it a day late recorded) aur Voh Bhi itna bakwaas episode
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
Kahin Noyna ko Tulsi se pyaar Na Hojaye
NolSi
You mean noina will become lesbian 😂
i dont know if they were offered a spin off and maybe they rejected..actor playing angad is really bad in acting.. don't know what makers saw in his acting skills
Afaik hiten-gauri didn't get the offer .
Yes , i agree angad's acting is really bad .
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71