Tulsi
Are you mad?
Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Tulsi
Are you mad?
Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
hoga kuch aisa hi he could have scribbled zig zag not a sign too🤣
Yesterday tulsi gave her version of samaj kya sochega. Next her pain she said to see noina mihir together, kids accepting noina etc. Tulsi ran away unable to see all this. Mihir wants to show the same to her in front of her. Noina saying humara pyar irked tulsi in promo
😂😂😂 Tulsi ka kya hai, usski to shauk badi cheez hsi. 😂😂
😂 ab Tulsi noina ke liye sab functions bhi arrange karegi ab noina aur suchu ki baatein sunkar
Originally posted by: graphicd96
Tumhare taste ke hisab se ghar me changes kare? Noina ?😂
Tulsi idiot
Is tulsi trolling Noina !?
Pari and noina 😂 do saathi 😂 apne pyar ke liye
Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!
She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢Originally posted by: luvumjht
Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Is tulsi trolling Noina !?
Nhi geniune rite puch rahi thi 😂 mahan bankar
Tbh Munni kinda did him dirty tho! Baas sari ke baare Mai pucha Isliye sagai hi thod Diya!Originally posted by: graphicd96
Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar
And Ritik insulted her in the past Phir Bhi shaadi hi Kar Liya 
Originally posted by: The_Best
She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢
Tulsi bhi kuch kam nhi thi 😡
Kaise mehman nawazi kar rahi thi 😂 uski aur uski behen ki
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71