Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 43

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

A_Star39 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Tulsi

Are you mad?

Tulsi be like:Chalo apni sautan aur ex ki shaadi karvati hu

bpatil3 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

hoga kuch aisa hi he could have scribbled zig zag not a sign too🤣

Yesterday tulsi gave her version of samaj kya sochega. Next her pain she said to see noina mihir together, kids accepting noina etc. Tulsi ran away unable to see all this. Mihir wants to show the same to her in front of her. Noina saying humara pyar irked tulsi in promo

😂😂😂 Tulsi ka kya hai, usski to shauk badi cheez hsi. 😂😂

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

😂 ab Tulsi noina ke liye sab functions bhi arrange karegi ab noina aur suchu ki baatein sunkar

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Tumhare taste ke hisab se ghar me changes kare? Noina ?😂

Tulsi idiot

Is tulsi trolling Noina !?smiley37

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Pari and noina 😂 do saathi 😂 apne pyar ke liye

luvumjht thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 months ago

Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!

The_Best thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: luvumjht

Can noyna stop hugging tulsi!

She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Is tulsi trolling Noina !?smiley37

Nhi geniune rite puch rahi thi 😂 mahan bankar

JustRandomGirl thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: graphicd96

Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar

Tbh Munni kinda did him dirty tho! Baas sari ke baare Mai pucha Isliye sagai hi thod Diya!smiley36 And Ritik insulted her in the past Phir Bhi shaadi hi Kar Liya smiley36
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: The_Best

She is shameless. Always like touching people without their consent 🤢

Tulsi bhi kuch kam nhi thi 😡

Kaise mehman nawazi kar rahi thi 😂 uski aur uski behen ki

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".