Noina ki aarti kisi ne nhi ki 😂 samjhdar hai sab Tulsi ko chhodkar 😡
Kaise aarti utaar Rahi hai chudail ki
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Noina ki aarti kisi ne nhi ki 😂 samjhdar hai sab Tulsi ko chhodkar 😡
Kaise aarti utaar Rahi hai chudail ki
obviously offer nahi ki hogi....waise hi makers ki hiten se problem hai...jaha dikhana chahiye waha nahi dikhate...5/6 episode se gayab kie hue hai...spin off kia offer karegai dont know if they were offered a spin off and maybe they rejected..actor playing angad is really bad in acting.. don't know what makers saw in his acting skills
Acting toh dur muh pe expression tsk nahi ate iss Angad ke
Noina me tumhari aakhri iccha Puri sanman ke sath Puri karungi 😂
Kisiko tumhara apman nhi karne dungi 😂
Tulsi mahan banna chodo
Tumhare taste ke hisab se ghar me changes kare? Noina ?😂
Tulsi idiot
hoga kuch aisa hi he could have scribbled zig zag not a sign too🤣
Yesterday tulsi gave her version of samaj kya sochega. Next her pain she said to see noina mihir together, kids accepting noina etc. Tulsi ran away unable to see all this. Mihir wants to show the same to her in front of her. Noina saying humara pyar irked tulsi in promo
Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar
Angad ka phone aa gaya ab mihir ke pass.waah. Ab wo is serial me bhi aayenge jab unka seperate show hai tab
Ab muhrat bhi Tulsi nikalvayegi
3 din baad shadi karenge mihir and noina 😂
Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
71