Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi: EDT #14- Page 42

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.4k

Views

56.2k

Users

43

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Noina ki aarti kisi ne nhi ki 😂 samjhdar hai sab Tulsi ko chhodkar 😡

Kaise aarti utaar Rahi hai chudail ki

Sudipta_Sen thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: MJ_1009

i dont know if they were offered a spin off and maybe they rejected..actor playing angad is really bad in acting.. don't know what makers saw in his acting skills

obviously offer nahi ki hogi....waise hi makers ki hiten se problem hai...jaha dikhana chahiye waha nahi dikhate...5/6 episode se gayab kie hue hai...spin off kia offer karega

Acting toh dur muh pe expression tsk nahi ate iss Angad ke

Edited by Sudipta_Sen - 5 months ago
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Noina me tumhari aakhri iccha Puri sanman ke sath Puri karungi 😂

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Kisiko tumhara apman nhi karne dungi 😂

Tulsi mahan banna chodo

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Tumhare taste ke hisab se ghar me changes kare? Noina ?😂

Tulsi idiot

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 5 months ago

Originally posted by: bpatil3


Possibly, instead of signature Mihir wrote I luv Tulsismiley2smiley36.

hoga kuch aisa hi he could have scribbled zig zag not a sign too🤣

Yesterday tulsi gave her version of samaj kya sochega. Next her pain she said to see noina mihir together, kids accepting noina etc. Tulsi ran away unable to see all this. Mihir wants to show the same to her in front of her. Noina saying humara pyar irked tulsi in promo

Edited by Mehersudha - 5 months ago
graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Munni ka ex kaafi possessive lag raha tha 😂 Munni and ritik ko dekhkar

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Angad ka phone aa gaya ab mihir ke pass.waah. Ab wo is serial me bhi aayenge jab unka seperate show hai tab

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

Ab muhrat bhi Tulsi nikalvayegi

graphicd96 thumbnail
Posted: 5 months ago

3 din baad shadi karenge mihir and noina 😂

Related Topics

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: graphicd96 · 1 months ago

Episode 1: A New Beginning, A Hidden Truth Note: This is an original fan-fiction and not part of the official storyline. Opening Sequence The...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi-EDT #20 DT NOTE PG 19

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 2 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi 2 thumbnail

Posted by: Armu4eva · 3 months ago

Hello folks Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread for Kyunki Saas bhi kabhi bahu thi 2. Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".