Page
of
1Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Oh interesting Mihir Tulsi ek dusre ko iss saal nhi dekhenge😂😂. Abhi, Noina ka drama dekhna hai, business me bhi mihir ko moorkh dekhna hai. 😂😂
Munni wah good to see her in a good position. 😃. So is She going to meet Tulsi first and collaborate??
Maza aayega
I am waiting munni kiski band bajayegi.....
Maybe ranvijay.... wo bahut thakela hai...
Originally posted by: luvumjht
I am waiting munni kiski band bajayegi.....
Maybe ranvijay.... wo bahut thakela hai...
Pari usski karnamoa ko abhi bhi hide karrhi hai🙄. Jab tak he kuch nhi karegi tab tak kuch nhi hoga.
Btw, RV ka Munni se koi lena dena nhi hai, but Tulsi k ehsaan chukayegi by helping her, aisa nujhe laggta hai.
The grandkids in s1 were so cool and had depth. Why is S2 so bland and PG lol. S1 looked Cinamatic compared to this one it’s all just green...
KGGK had gone this way where Shruti's husband Sameer wanted a Boy so she exchanged her girl child with Gunn who gave birth to a Boy
We can discuss their story here. Tulsi and Mihir’s characters. Their story and tracks and whatever else related to them and actors portraying...
I hope Nandini, Damini and the rest stay after 10 years leap???? Will Parth, Nakul and the rest be parents to 10 year olds?
Did not expect this.. I thought it will just be a duplicate scene. I wonder how will Nandini and Karan know this after the leap
9