Surprisingly I checked Tania's outfits and they are not all by her own company
Does she have a saree company ? 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Surprisingly I checked Tania's outfits and they are not all by her own company
Does she have a saree company ? 
How come Munna isn't banned yet 
If she wins

Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
How come Munna isn't banned yet
Munna didn’t use his googly after getting one WL
Did anyone who is favoured in DDT won any year??
Last year DDT did have equal support to KVM right?
This time DDT is not pro to anyone..maybe GK supporters and anti GK are almost equal
Urvashi Dholakiya season 6.
hellloooo
As per yesterday's voting GK and second Pranit..
Omika.. please share today's
Latest trend and I trust yeh hi hone wala hai finale ke din bhi
1. Pranit
2. GK
3. Farahna
4. Amaal
5.Taniya
yeh actually voting trend hai but as I said BB may reward Taniya little more if they wish . They can keep her more compare to Amal or even Faru as well!
Let’s see the closing trend tomorrow .
all the best
hellloooo
Latest trend and I trust yeh hi hone wala hai finale ke din bhi
1. Pranit
2. GK
3. Farahna
4. Amaal
5.Taniya
yeh actually voting trend hai but as I said BB may reward Taniya little more if they wish . They can keep her more compare to Amal or even Faru as well!
Let’s see the closing trend tomorrow .
all the best
Thanks Omika dear
Ok i have taken a SS of your post. Finale day i will come back for my money 

hellloooo
Latest trend and I trust yeh hi hone wala hai finale ke din bhi
1. Pranit
2. GK
3. Farahna
4. Amaal
5.Taniya
yeh actually voting trend hai but as I said BB may reward Taniya little more if they wish . They can keep her more compare to Amal or even Faru as well!
Let’s see the closing trend tomorrow .
all the best
Amaal at 4 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270