Kyunki mai jhooth nahi bolti... 🙊
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kyunki mai jhooth nahi bolti... 🙊
Originally posted by: NathuPaapi
Tanya ne BB ghar me kitne Saare rishte banaye hain
Harmful for others mental peace
Today I saw one video of Tanya giving financial advice to Farhana speaking about fixed cost and how not to live hand to mouth. People mocking her don't realise that girl is damn smart & has Business acumen. I am sure she must have planned her next Business also. Other Contestants might be confused but she knows exactly what she is doing. Infact among all the 18 contestants, she is the most intelligent one I ll say. Pittal ko Sona bana degi woh.
Tanya praising and uplifting Malti.. Again?
Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Tanya praising and uplifting Malti.. Again?
Chal hatt got a philosophical twist
Wooow Tanya Boss...who else can do R & D on such matters.
Specially at 10 sec onwards
Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Tanya praising and uplifting Malti.. Again?
Mai thoda confuse ho gaya. Itna to samajh aaya ki motivational speech de rahi hai but baki ka content zabardasti ka filler laga. Ek dedh minute ke baad nahi jhela gaya 😓