Haww sunny dekho lo rukhi kya bol rahi hai .
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haww sunny dekho lo rukhi kya bol rahi hai .
Originally posted by: Radhe101
@munna bajju 90s ka launda lapadawala hai. Friend zone kar diya yellow flowers deke.

peace activist using sadakchap zubaanOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Khud sadakchhap language use karne wali Farhana Malti k liye “sadak se utha k laye hai.. sadak chhap language use karti hai” bol rahi hai
sahi h ..plus, beech mei dhakal deri hWaise I didn't find amal's crying fake. I was saying that just to troll since GK ko har baar actor bulaya jata hai
. He looked genuinely sad about shehbaz
Ye kaisa naam hai

Shehbaaz and Neelmwa ka ho raha hai bahar.
Why do I feel both GK and Pranit try to be self-righteous?
it did seem that he did feel bad about shehbaz;s eviction...Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Waise I didn't find amal's crying fake. I was saying that just to troll since GK ko har baar actor bulaya jata hai
. He looked genuinely sad about shehbaz