aayegaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Toh 5th generation ayega ya nahi? They should just end the show after this tribute.
Kiara is pregnant.
Uska baccha deliver karo bhai
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
aayegaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Toh 5th generation ayega ya nahi? They should just end the show after this tribute.
Kiara is pregnant.
Uska baccha deliver karo bhai
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Toh 5th generation ayega ya nahi? They should just end the show after this tribute.
It will come may be in a month
It should come when the show completes 17 years in January.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
It should come when the show completes 17 years in January.
But trp should come na let’s see
17 years lmaoOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
It should come when the show completes 17 years in January.
17
We have come a longgg way.Im watching this from time akshara was pregnant with naksh
Chalo let's see what happens next.
Aajkal TRP is increasing. Bass Rajan confident na ho..
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Aajkal TRP is increasing. Bass Rajan confident na ho..
Rishta will go on until audience gets tired of the show 😂.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Aajkal TRP is increasing. Bass Rajan confident na ho..
That’s because of drama ,but they c as my show drama for more than a month ,then audience will get bored and trp will be stagnant
Haha. And some people were wishing for the show to end so that their favourite legachy doesn’t get further degraded

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Haha. And some people were wishing for the show to end so that their favourite legachy doesn’t get further degraded
What's there to degrade? This show is already a garbage. In gen 4 they showed messy relationships in a whole new level. Leads are jokers giving a tough competition to Akshara 😂. Now the only thing left is next gen lead's baby replacing bio parents 😂
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Do you think they will do a leap soon. I hope they keep Abhira
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXBUF_-kXYh/ Mukti takes abheera to hospital and prays for her recovery. Tanya informs ar that abheera is missing...
0