@Avni2006 story so goated that readers are refreshing wattpad and IF since yesterday... Superb update author jii
Ab itna refresh karna nahi padega..next probably Sunday ❤️
Thank you ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@Avni2006 story so goated that readers are refreshing wattpad and IF since yesterday... Superb update author jii
Ab itna refresh karna nahi padega..next probably Sunday ❤️
Thank you ❤️
Single handedly keeping forum alive 
Btw jo feels hindi dialogues mein hai woh english mein kabhi nhi ayega
Waise Riya k andar 1% to hai thoughts ek baar budhe k khilaf saboot mil jaye she will come to her chandi boy hitter avatar 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Single handedly keeping forum alive
Btw jo feels hindi dialogues mein hai woh english mein kabhi nhi ayega
I agree...
Ek chamat maarungi sounds better than I will slap you 😂😭
Behen honestly maine socha bhi nahi tha people will still read this after such a longggggg gap 😭
Arjun confess karega toh so nahi paogi 😭
This much dedication for the story I am touched 🥺❤️
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Waise Riya k andar 1% to hai thoughts ek baar budhe k khilaf saboot mil jaye she will come to her chandi boy hitter avatar 🤣🤣
Vo ek kuch mil jaaye aur usse Rathore rok payega na Arjun 😭😂
Originally posted by: muskan760
I agree...
Ek chamat maarungi sounds better than I will slap you 😂😭
Behen honestly maine socha bhi nahi tha people will still read this after such a longggggg gap 😭
Dekho galti tumhari hai you write such a good way. Bhugto ab 🤣
Before you bloomie kept forum alive
waiting for Sunday. I think may Arjun and shree are working on vedant's mother suicide case ig. I really hate ved's dad. Author ji crumble his arrogance to ashes by the end of the case and give closure to Riya's suffering. Similar incident happened in our family my cousin will shudder even now when she remember how her engagement got cancelled due to some circumstances just a week before marriage. Loved your story for being so close to realistic incidents. Actually I'm new to IF I don't even know if I quoted the comment correctly or not. Lovely update with emotional touch.Originally posted by: muskan760
Ab itna refresh karna nahi padega..next probably Sunday ❤️
Thank you ❤️
Bas saboot mil jaaye, budde ko maa kaali ka darshan dena Riya. Itna ghamand hai usko. Aise hi uthakar jail mein daalo keede ko.
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k