Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pure season se zyada entertaining toh Mousy k GIFs hai 😂😂

Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pure season se zyada entertaining toh Mousy k GIFs hai 😂😂

mein guess kar sakti hoon uska agla gif kya hoga

it's angoor khatte hai for him..... His set of friends are not gonna do any physically demanding task for him and even their own self, it's not their strongest suit ....Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Task ko le k Praneet- GK- ashnoor kafi strategic discussion kar rahe hai par yeh task toh kafi one sided lag raha hai.. jaise Amaal ne bola tha - groupism wala 😂
Praneet gaurav and ashnoor have been a decent team from the start and often sidelined or had unfair circumstances.... This time they could shine as individuals as well as a team....
Amaal can't digest anyone being better than him... So snide comments and mind games
Farhana- GK k alliance se Amaal insecure ho gaya hai
Amaal - Planning and plotting ho raha hai 😂
Phir gaurav bas 4th week mein task reject karne ki wajah se kyu bash hota hai and freeloader kehlata haiOriginally posted by: ScienceBitchYo
Amaal doesn't give two hoots about task as expected

Originally posted by: Deadinside
Main kuch bolunga toh vivaad ho jaayega.
Jo bol raha hai uss se zyada kya hi bologe
....ab tak toh danube wale se zyada flat ban chuke hote vault mein
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Pure season se zyada entertaining toh Mousy k GIFs hai 😂😂
i agree thode toh ekdum mast hai. 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270