Malti saying - aur lambaa aur lambaaa

Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Malti saying - aur lambaa aur lambaaa

Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Ashnoor sab se zyada 14.700 kg ki bori utha k laayi hai
Uncle ji ne ghalat line mein bhej diya isey
Shehbaaz Malti ko harane mai puri efforts daal raha hai 
Malti played good though
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Shehbaaz Malti ko harane mai puri efforts daal raha hai

The sore losers indirectly trying to indicate that task is rigged

Amal jarurat se jyada kood gaya. Malti types lambaaa jump ke chakkar main.
I had missed this part... Thanks... He is hilariousOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Jisko repeat per dekhna ho, what Pranit did to Tanya in the task
Task ko le k Praneet- GK- ashnoor kafi strategic discussion kar rahe hai par yeh task toh kafi one sided lag raha hai.. jaise Amaal ne bola tha - groupism wala 😂
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270