Arre abhir ka karma chal raha hai it seems. But Kiara didn't say she wants to abort did she
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Arre abhir ka karma chal raha hai it seems. But Kiara didn't say she wants to abort did she
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Arre abhir ka karma chal raha hai it seems. But Kiara didn't say she wants to abort did she
It is his karma
He made Abhimanyu suffer for his child, now he should suffer
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1993180589546258582
🤧🤡🤑 only words to nauseate aur kuch nahi. Biggest runner is coming here only

Through Vidya, abhimaan got chippa 🤓

I am not sure 🤷 abhir 🤗 then what's this? Vankay pulusu🍆😜

apna bacha khoon ka bache ka value pata chal ni hi ab. Perfect kick by cvs 😜 karma is boomerang it plays alwaysOriginally posted by: MsWhiskerson
It is his karma
He made Abhimanyu suffer for his child, now he should suffer
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
https://x.com/typicalteazz/status/1993180589546258582
🤧🤡🤑 only words to nauseate aur kuch nahi. Biggest runner is coming here only
Also couldn't live without eo for 7yr
Armaan alwys says stuff he never means either way
Baat toh sahi heh but karne do family ki bhakti, wahi phekege bahar.