URL dedo. Mujhe Google bol raha content not available.
Episode Discussion
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
URL dedo. Mujhe Google bol raha content not available.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Maan ja cookra
Dekh 22:51 laughter chef delhte hi ho gaye ooper se ye horror
Maan jaao Cookra.
Post it again. Maan jaa.
Deepak Malti ko bata raha hai - amaal tere sath hota hai toh alag hota hai..
Samne wala show k hisab se khel raha hai tu bhi waise khel..
I was gonna recommend them to you. I’m glad that they’re getting hyped despite being on DangalOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
I was also planning to watch Rimjhim, it comes on Dangal and available on YT.
Leads are cute and are in school, according to the show.
But abhi time nahi hain.
https://x.com/Saiyaaraa6/status/1992237607280066914

GK Deepak se fitness tips le raha hai
Praneet bhi question puchh raha hai.. Praneet yeh sab sun k kya hi kar lega 😅
Kunnu bhi puchh rahi hai kitna kha k kitni calories burn karni chahiye 😂
I don't prefer such serials but I think in terms of hate to love, yeh hai mohabbatein was better. Although it got ruined laterOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
I was also planning to watch Rimjhim, it comes on Dangal and available on YT.
Leads are cute and are in school, according to the show.
But abhi time nahi hain.
https://x.com/Saiyaaraa6/status/1992237607280066914

Itna toh malti poore show mein nahi boli hogi jitna DC ek din mein bol raha hai