Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sallu-Malti ko bully karne mai farhana and pranit aap donno bhi jimedaar hai
Haan but daanto ga main sirf amaal ko hi
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sallu-Malti ko bully karne mai farhana and pranit aap donno bhi jimedaar hai
Haan but daanto ga main sirf amaal ko hi
Pudina ko Buri ma bana diya, Salman ka humour 
The first time when kuni said it was there but subsequent episodes it was beeped
Pura season kunika ko kuch nahi bola
Abb wooh ja rahe hai tooh suna rahe hai 
Farhana back to foul mouth mode with malti
Hana won one round, baby girl is so happy 
Ghum firke cutie vs farhana
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Farhana back to foul mouth mode with malti
Farhana ke lose ka karana yahi banega 
they all bullied malti??Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sallu-Malti ko bully karne mai farhana and pranit aap donno bhi jimedaar hai
But malti is friends with pranit na??
Star mirchi kya hota hain 
Noor is leading by 1