Hum sabney clearly soona hain
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hum sabney clearly soona hain
Hana ke liye bola - ek ko belna nehi aata par apko pakana ata hain
Nhi padi??
Main aaj bhul gayi epi 9 baje ata hai.. tv on kiya toh malti apna sir mar rahi hai sab par.
Pranit ne Malti ko bully kab kiya? Backbite kiya hain but ganda kabhi nahi bola.
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
selective bb edit
Sallu ne bola - editors have no problem
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
But if he shifts he would have been uncomfortable sitting between two sofas. He was in the end of one sofa so it would have been uncomfortable for him if he shifts
Ok
Sallu-Malti ko bully karne mai farhana and pranit aap donno bhi jimedaar hai 
Kitna boomer humour hain, bas GK and Kunika hans rahe hai
only uphill she keeps her mouth shut
Stunner.She carries every look with such grace.From that red saree to the velvet suit to the gowns..she’s got the perfect figure.
Salman ko wapas bulao, Farhana and Malti are being soo loud