Cricket related discussion 🥱🥱
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Cricket related discussion 🥱🥱
GK being typical Cricket paglu 😭
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
GK being typical Cricket paglu 😭
Pranit. Ashnoor. GK bhee hain. Aur ab Malti bhee aa gayi
Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Deepak Malti ko samjhaa rahaa hain -
Amal ka asli roop bahoot hee ghateeya hain.
Bahaar ki baat mat karna.
Malti aur bano aisey insaan ki dost.
Bhaiya chahar meri like list se out.
Dhoni ka naam liya.
Cherry talking about his Mahi bhai 😭
I hope tanya is not lurking around and listening to this convo..... She and cricket have no connection what so ever 

Chair mein shayad woh hi hai 😅😅
Show me bahoot aisee harkatey aur budzubanee ki hain. Aur kisika bhai apnee behen ka dhyaan to rakhegaa.
I love Dhoni and Deepak relationship. 😭
Dhoni saab story