it was boringaaj ka episode kya kal se jyaada boring tha ?
kunicka's grand daughters were cute but remaining of the episodes wasn't much substance wise..Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
it was boringaaj ka episode kya kal se jyaada boring tha ?
kunicka's grand daughters were cute but remaining of the episodes wasn't much substance wise..Gk's wife was good i wish aaj ki episode main zaida dekhaty inkaa.
maybe his wife vs kunicka ji ki bantering lolOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Gk's wife was good i wish aaj ki episode main zaida dekhaty inkaa.

Not interested in watching malti vs shehbaaz, inn dono ko ab bahir jana chaiye
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Bhot kuch hua tha gk ko dulhan banaya tha, hana ny apni saree ka pallu amlu py daala tha, yeh freeze release wala kabhi fun tha LF main. But dekhaya hi nhi
Ashnoor ko rote hue dikhane se achcha yeh sab dikha dete toh I interesting rehta.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Not interested in watching malti vs shehbaaz, inn dono ko ab bahir jana chaiye
That whole segment was so unnecessary.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
kyuki organic thi rivalry aur hatred . Yaha sab force kia ja raha hai. And what was organic ppl were manipulated and removed.
Hey you are back.. ho gaya sab theek?
Ashnoor ko rote hue dikhane se achcha yeh sab dikha dete toh I interesting rehta.
Haan naa, ashnoor aur usky father ki convo ek bar dekha di enough thaa woh
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270