Isnt anyone quitting post leap?
Or am I the only one having dukh,dard & peeda right now?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Isnt anyone quitting post leap?
Or am I the only one having dukh,dard & peeda right now?
Ayesha and Addy , try this one
Originally posted by: WittyKittyVixxy
Isnt anyone quitting post leap?
Or am I the only one having dukh,dard & peeda right now?
Most of us are here for AdSha & ManVik 
Ayesha and Addy , try this one
Only thing my dukhy ears heard was the Neil Sir Neil Sir.
Thanks for the link
Me too... this is anyday better than CA and MU.
I am too, but there is a mental health limit to tolerating sheer naan-sense.
Kya hua bhai. Matam macha rakha hai? Chalo matlab 2 months mei ek EDT samjhu kyunki aadha public gayab hone wala hai. 
Kya hua bhai. Matam macha rakha hai? Chalo matlab 2 months mei ek EDT samjhu kyunki aadha public gayab hone wala hai.
You are not so lucky 
Originally posted by: Deepa11q
https://youtube.com/shorts/cj4yNYAp4og?si=b8tRcLfLHeLo6lUr
Actual audio video
They are talking about trp
Do we see Adnan with specs after 5 years leap ? 🤔
Possibility is there, as statistics says 44.1% adults in age group of 30-39 yrs need glasses..
So both will be Chashmish 🤣🤣
Guys how many of you like him with glasses/ without glasses ?
Look we crossed the trauma of leap so fast in our forum and concentrating on other things..🤣
Cool 😎
The worst that can happen I see where Vik stays apart from Mannat is if he forgets her .. as in he starts living as Aman after recalling everything and forgets his Vikrant Saluja persona

we haven’t been told how exactly he lost his Aman memory….vaguely from the fire I think……but can believe he regains those 6 years back.
But then some jatka and he looses his loverboy Vikrant Saluja falling in love with Miss Mannat memory 😂🤣 and Aman starts to fall in love with Mannu all over again? I’ll buy that itv b*s happily.
Can forgive him forgetting his grand promises that way too.
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k