Really shocking eviction this season. Baseer and Bajaj who looked like sure shot finalist both evicted
.overconfidence le dooba yaa game gone wrong
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Really shocking eviction this season. Baseer and Bajaj who looked like sure shot finalist both evicted
.overconfidence le dooba yaa game gone wrong
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Renee bola tha na ky bajaj ka vote bank nhi hai itna.
Is it for TRP ??
I just feel Bajaj deserved to stay more than Noor/Mridul
He has contributed with his thud pe fights. And he was overall a good person
Mujhe Ashnoor cute lagti hai.
Abhishek was looking like stupid using same dialogues, mis represented facts for Tanya and unnecessary illogical kiddish fights with Kunika. Irritating tha. I know he has a lot of fans but mujhe khushi ho rahi hai. 
Mridul toh nominated hi nahi tha, woh kaise jaata.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270