yup and psycho lover bhi isiliye bol rahe because last mein psycho ho gayi thi.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
she will be g2 only.
Psycho banke kar kya sakti heh? Armaan ko stalk 😂
Jaise yuvi ko change kiya waise karege isko 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
yup and psycho lover bhi isiliye bol rahe because last mein psycho ho gayi thi.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
she will be g2 only.
Psycho banke kar kya sakti heh? Armaan ko stalk 😂
Jaise yuvi ko change kiya waise karege isko 🤣
If makers couldn’t even utilise Yuvraj then why would they bring back G2?
PLOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
If makers couldn’t even utilise Yuvraj then why would they bring back G2?

Woh toh Abhira bhi paida karr sakti hai. How can G2 give a PL after apparently dying? Marne se pehle PL paida karna chahiye tha.
If G2 gives PL then Maida will become FL which I don’t want.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
If makers couldn’t even utilise Yuvraj then why would they bring back G2?
How cam g2 be back after dying??? The actress can re enter as new character but not g2. Where is the news ???
Her entering as a new character is also ridiculous tbh. Why bother even killing her in the first place?Originally posted by: BrightStar2025
How cam g2 be back after dying??? The actress can re enter as new character but not g2. Where is the news ???
saaf khoon can't birth pls 🤣Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Woh toh Abhira bhi paida karr sakti hai. How can G2 give a PL after apparently dying? Marne se pehle PL paida karna chahiye tha.
who said she is comingOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Her entering as a new character is also ridiculous tbh. Why bother even killing her in the first place?
Maida ko PL banaoOriginally posted by: firewings_diya
saaf khoon can't birth pls 🤣
