The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Dumb gang is eating - Neelam wants GK to save two biscuits for her
Behen chai biskoot khate khate finale thak jayegi 
Dumb gang is eating - Neelam wants GK to save two biscuits for her
GK bhi sahi hai
Abhi khaloo else khataam ho chuka hai 
Also as always so called +ve group showed why they are called +ve, none of them threw that zeher on Farhana's face or body rather neeche kiya tha.
They may not be great but one thing is consistent with things like this, having a class and not what others were doing.
Iconic dubki , seal her bb trophy win.
Never to be replicated.
Iss bande ko sirf khaane se matlab hain, actually uss poori team ko 

baseer getting eliminated
Before
Shhebaaz
Malti
Nelaam
Mridul

Thank God aa gayi tuOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Tricky aa gaya
Savan mai laag gaye aag
Amaal ne acha gayaShhebaaz ne yeeh song bakwas kaar diya mere liye
Tu gayi tab se amaal radio bhi bandh hi hi gaya tha.. Tere aane k sath shuru hua hai 😂Mai toh WKV ka wait karte hue Pati Patni Panga bhi dekh liya hai 😅😂😂Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
2-3 shift walo
Episode eek duum 5 rupee wala maha bakwaas tha
Time waste na karna ho tooh last ki 10 minutes dekh lena
Else time hai tooh karo waste mera kuch nahi jaata