Ha Ha Pranit got only 4 votes and the rest went to Mridul 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ha Ha Pranit got only 4 votes and the rest went to Mridul 
Mridul captain bante hi - Jay Shree ram.. Muje bharosa nahi ho raha.. 5 min pehele kya tha aur ab captain ban gaya 
He is hot enough, ki gen z bhi usko vote deinOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
That is true but woh vote mein convert ho raha hain ya nahi, no one knows.
Aunties roz 99 baar I don't think vote karti hongi

How did Mridul become a captain?!

Mridul jeet ke looks more surprised - he thanked Amal/Baaz alag se in his speech
Malti ne dinner ke liye bol diya - she want to do it
GK bhai se advice le le k aagey badhne wala Mridul GK se pehele captain bante gaya 
Mridul ne GK, Kunnu k feet touch kar k aashirwad bhi le liya
When Mridul touched GK’s feet and said ashirwad do bhai..I was so happy.That was such a sweet moment.
2 min baad Jake Kunnu ka pair bhi chooke bola ashirwad dijie..fir marne ka man hua ise.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270