Tanya ko kuch zyada hi unnecessarily target kiya and bahut hypocrite lage amal gang hence it's logical if she is supported on wkv. However people may have to bear her crying unfortunately
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Tanya ko kuch zyada hi unnecessarily target kiya and bahut hypocrite lage amal gang hence it's logical if she is supported on wkv. However people may have to bear her crying unfortunately
Only I am reliable
How?
But munna ka question fir bhi valid hai. 🤣 Zeishu tumhe pasand nahi toh kya?
To kya matlab..to Bassi ko shadi nai karni chahie isse..kyunki wo mujhe bohot pasand.
Jao meri batein invalid hi sahi..mera dukh invalid hi sahi..par mai fir bhi shok manaungi.
I want one wkw expose of his doglapanti
To kya matlab..to Bassi ko shadi nai karni chahie isse..kyunki wo mujhe bohot pasand.
Jao meri batein invalid hi sahi..mera dukh invalid hi sahi..par mai fir bhi shok manaungi.
Ok, manalo fir shok.
Pranit is manipulative - he said to GK that he is like his brother now and then said Hana se door raho. Warna he always bitches about GK to Bajaj. neech insan hain woh
Sahi me…mujhse miss ho gaya kya.Maine kyun nai dekha aj tak aisa koi video.Maybe bcoz I fast forward half the episode.But Pranit se to ye ummeed nai thi.
Nehal fans on her exit day 
I saw a clip of LF shared in which Pranit GK and Mridul were sitting together, ye wala day abhi tak episode mein air bhi nehi hua, and not sure if they will show as they need to cover 2+days before wkw
Sahi me…mujhse miss ho gaya kya.Maine kyun nai dekha aj tak aisa koi video.Maybe bcoz I fast forward half the episode.But Pranit se to ye ummeed nai thi.
Koi baat nahi main aapke sath hu
To kya matlab..to Bassi ko shadi nai karni chahie isse..kyunki wo mujhe bohot pasand.
Jao meri batein invalid hi sahi..mera dukh invalid hi sahi..par mai fir bhi shok manaungi.
. Zeishan ke wedding photos bhej dunga promise
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270