woh usko bojh bola tha last wkw
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
woh usko bojh bola tha last wkw
Pakka news hai kya. Mein mann hi mann me celebration shuru kar rahi hoonOriginally posted by: nymeria5
Nehal Chudasama is leaving? Damn, feeling bad for Nehal Chudasama and Behaal fans.

help liya hoga yaar. Since Gk has a good sense of humor. Pura set thodi GK ne likha hai

Pranit is manipulative - he said to GK that he is like his brother now and then said Hana se door raho. Warna he always bitches about GK to Bajaj. neech insan hain woh
@Sultan
Oho..chup ho ja 2 min.Waise hi mujhe itna bura lag raha hai.Itni pasand thi mujhe ye bachpan mein aur Zeishan mujhe bilkul pasand nahi.
But munna ka question fir bhi valid hai. 🤣 Zeishu tumhe pasand nahi toh kya?
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Yeh rang badalti odhani main bhi thi. Wohi main bhi surprised huyi, chicha ko yeh kaisi mili 🤣😂
I haven’t seen that one yar.But I used to ship her and Khandelwal so much in LRL..my Rajveer-Naina.Ye news sunke to mujhe hurt ho raha hai NINA.Aur koi nai mila ise.
@Munna kitne logon ko finale tak le jaayenge? No eviction each time.
Wish sallu amal aur tanya ka split bhi karwa de
When Nehal comes out, she will really get a reality check, her followers increased by 7K only
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270