Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
I saw this on reddit
I didn't know he was this pathetic
Not defending the shit comments of these people. But keyboard warriors and celeb kya difference hoga agar same language use karoge toh.


Episode Discussion
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
I saw this on reddit
I didn't know he was this pathetic
Not defending the shit comments of these people. But keyboard warriors and celeb kya difference hoga agar same language use karoge toh.


Haan but sustainable nahi hain yeh advantage - Farhana ko kaand karne mein time nahi lagta - isse thank you Salman ji wali jaisa sympathy dhong season bhar na hoga 😂
🤣🤣
Ye salman khan ke saamne bhi munh bana leti hai
Farru ki Baaz ne mimic ki, uska face is like kaddu, usmein skills bhi joker wali
Ashnoor k letter mai likha hai-Papa ki Pari k sath papa ki Sheri bhi ho.. lol
Uss ki mom live feed dekh k roti hai 😂😂
Tanya thand lag rahi hai to sirf aage se cover karke poora peeche khula kyun chora
Farru cried and Amal, Baser, Shah are making fun of her crying
Ch
teen ke teeno
Yeh ya toh koi DDT se hai ya yahan par visitor hai. Hum log Roz yahi bol rahe hote hain. 😄
Ashnoor gender reveal theme wala balloon lag rahi hai
Ashnoor's overacting >>>> entire house's overacting combined.
Neither her voice is matching according to crying nor her expression, not even 1%.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270