Pata chala kal maafi maangne wala BTS aaya hai to fir to humare khwab ke tote ud gaye ho....
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Pata chala kal maafi maangne wala BTS aaya hai to fir to humare khwab ke tote ud gaye ho....
Is there some kind of special food Vikrant prepares and feeds Neetu 🧐, Vikrant is supporting Vishakha and questioning RoTu and still Neetu is targeting Mannat and calling her Manhoos 🙄
Special food se mental balance is disturbed, he must have fed her something which makes her RABID DOG..🤪😝
Is there some kind of special food Vikrant prepares and feeds Neetu 🧐, Vikrant is supporting Vishakha and questioning RoTu and still Neetu is targeting Mannat and calling her Manhoos 🙄
It's all in the smoothie he prepares for her

Mannat even called it the Neevik special smoothie 
https://youtu.be/W6pF2XJNndo?si=CzRvFJ8BkFF-G-Nr here we go again
Vikrant and his abnormal sick behavior towards mannat and her mom
..hate it he needs to go to a boot camp with 2 of his mom or psychiatrist for treatment..as neither nitu nor vishaka r normal 🙄..dont know vikrant is which ma's son or (another xyzs son) but both r evils ..very happy that mannat speaks up and left ..
u go Girl..her dialogues r really awesome 👌
Pata chala kal maafi maangne wala BTS aaya hai to fir to humare khwab ke tote ud gaye ho....
Humko pata hain humara popat hoga since Mannat can't see Vikrant in tears 😭
please Mukta and writers let him cry and see Mannat with other gentlemen dealing business

Common man 🙄 Mannat and her weakness for Vikrant is real 🙂↔️
She barely lasted an hour angry with him🤣🤣
I am going to throw a tantrum now.
I do not want Manvik marriage...

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k