Aaj bas Shy aap hi updates de rahe ho, ab toh show interesting hua hain, Farhana has retained her captaincy
Gareeb janta aayegi 10.30 se update dene.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aaj bas Shy aap hi updates de rahe ho, ab toh show interesting hua hain, Farhana has retained her captaincy
Gareeb janta aayegi 10.30 se update dene.
Why Abhishek and ashnoor dressed as couple ready to go in wedding.
And basheer as badhai mangne Wale
Zeeshan bahut fadfada raha hai is episode iska katega jaldi.
KaleshiOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Farhana phir se captain, I love it
. This will definitely inflate her confidence further
Big Boss isse teesri baar captain zaroor baneyga
.Another boring task by shahbaz..kya faltu episode ja raha
Anda chori again shahbez ,isko wig utarke koi bahar fenko isko with neelam
Too much footage on shahbez this episode
gendawami is irritating
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Kaleshi
Big Boss isse teesri baar captain zaroor baneyga
.
hmm that's possible because BB lobes kalesh
Zeeshan saab getting bashed by amal for returning ande.
Waise bolta hai khane pe fight karte hai chote log etc
ye trends kaise pta chal jaata hain
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270