The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Oscar worthy performance is coming
Wesy positive group ka toh samjh ata hai yeh nehal kahy itni over acting kar rahi hai 
truth be told, awez's eviction before neelam still sounds like a loophole lolOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Oscar worthy performance is coming
Wesy positive group ka toh samjh ata hai yeh nehal kahy itni over acting kar rahi hai
![]()
Aaj Cookrie tune Bajaj ke acting wala gif nhi banaya toh dekhna.
truth be told, awez's eviction before neelam still sounds like a loophole lol
I have a feeling he was taken out by family after the cheating fiasco.
why did she take ashnoor's name though? still the same reason for her association with abhishek? like game's pov or what?Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Farhana ko kisi ko save karney ki power hi nhi mili
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Oscar worthy performance is coming
Wesy positive group ka toh samjh ata hai yeh nehal kahy itni over acting kar rahi hai
![]()
Kya badhiya performance tha...
Bajaj ka audition bhi ho gaya. 😂
Sharafat maar gayi usse
kaun bola yeh...
Nehal toh SR room se phele kar rahi thi... Ab nahi roti toh sab fake kehte 😂
why did she take ashnoor's name though? still the same reason for her association with abhishek? like game's pov or what?
Because she is pagal. Aur kya .
Originally posted by: BombayChic
I have a feeling he was taken out by family after the cheating fiasco.
han aisa hi lag rha hai, BB uski ex ko laane ka soch rahi hogi, usse pehle hi bola wapis aaja. Lekin Awez ko ye baat pata toh hogi.Uske consent ke bina usko nhi nikal sakte aise.