@munna - apne reactions ke saath subtitles bhi dala karo - tumhaari Tenor language hamesha samajh nahi aati.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
@munna - apne reactions ke saath subtitles bhi dala karo - tumhaari Tenor language hamesha samajh nahi aati.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Lagta hai iss bar season bhot lamba jana hai. Elimination hi nhi hoti
Yeh toh kuch bhi nai hai bhool gaeye ho sajid khan ko bachane ke liye makers ne 18 weeks me se 9 weeks yani 50% of the show mein no eviction ki thi jab bhi woh nominated hota tha 😂🤣
I wish he could win their hearts.. Farhana loves him I am sure..
By the way, at the meeting round dinner table, I saw Nehal observing or checking out Bajaj.. She looked mildly smitten..

Bajaj and Shehbaaz also looked smitten 
Ok.. This I do not like..
https://x.com/dilberkhandhad1/status/1969112708940190084
@munna bhai jo bhi ho yeh amaal ka dialogue heavy hai Awez ko “Tum apna Darbar sambhalo hum apna Maalik bante hain” 😂🤣
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Exactly tabhi i lean towards the backbenchers cuz at least they admit who they are ache banne ki acting nai karte 😂
Hahaha same 😂
Tho, they are not much likeable but atleast yeh log achy baney ki acting nhi karty
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270