We will all be together from now till end Jan/early Feb imagine if they extend BB 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We will all be together from now till end Jan/early Feb imagine if they extend BB 
I didn’t feel any emotion when Kunicka’s son cried and when proposal happened of an I love you from Awez. Looks like I’ve turned highly cynical. I only felt bad when tantrik Tanya ro rahi thi while mumbling to herself 
“Entoirtaining” 😜🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Agreed but Mridul is crap and should be evicted after Natalia - saath mein bhejo.
Kunicka finalist hogi with doodhwala community ka support.
Mridul gets activated when he is about to get nominated fir wapis sleep zone.
no one takes him serious neither audience nor HMs ..Only avez runs to him to understand house dynamics 
Mridul gets activated when he is about to get nominated fir wapis sleep zone.
no one takes him serious neither audience nor HMs ..Only avez runs to him to understand house dynamics
The fact Awez needs to decode dynamics with someone like Mridul is evidence of his intelligence or the lack of it. Nagma can do so much better yaar.
We can thank one contestant in the history of BB for the influx of playing dumb being cute. Naam lene ki zaroorat bhi nahin.
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
He’s not even come and I’m dreading it.
Off topic this doodhwala community thing reminded me that I had a friend who had a house help whose name was doodhika. Let that sink in people. Abb mein soch rahi hoon kahin doodhwale koi sach mein community toh nahin like Sharma’s bajaj’s etc
He was annoying me on the openning day itself, I was like yeh namoona jhelna padega 
@Bold : 

Hoga toha bhi they wont support cownika.
Her son wanted to hype her, but actually kisi ka support nhj aya toh doodhwale ka support chipka diya
dhoodhwala bhi sonch raha hoga maine aisa kab bola
He was annoying me on the openning day itself, I was like yeh namoona jhelna padega
@Bold :
Hoga toha bhi they wont support cownika.
Her son wanted to hype her, but actually kisi ka support nhj aya toh doodhwale ka support chipka diya
dhoodhwala bhi sonch raha hoga maine aisa kab bola
Seriously man wtf was that
. Ye LinkedIn nahin hai, ki kinnar community aur train mein jaati thi case ladne. I am sure she had a rough life but it would have been better to hear that from her mouth rather than her son standing there crying
.