Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread - 4th Sep 2025- Page 2

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

632

Views

32k

Users

34

Likes

999

Frequent Posters

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 1 years ago
#11

Amal calling other team " gandi" , bhai tu kabhi uthega nahaega chasma nikalega to kuch dikhega. Is season ka mc stan.

Edited by S_H_Y - 1 years ago
nymeria5 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 1 years ago
#12

Originally posted by: S_H_Y

Amal calling other team " gandu" , bhai tu kabhi uthega nahaega chasma nikalega to kuch dikhega. Is season ka mc stan.

So apt. The guy is absolutely useless and will still reach the finale somehow.

Posted: 1 years ago
#13

Nehal wants to make big issue about Bajaj’s scooping Farhana without her consent in task. Farhaan is upset in live feed and she was complaining about this. Nehal wants to character assassinate Bajaj for this.

Posted: 1 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: S_H_Y

Amal calling other team " gandi" , bhai tu kabhi uthega nahaega chasma nikalega to kuch dikhega. Is season ka mc stan.

Hypocrisy has face that is Amaal.

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago
#15

Deada aaj tumhe no 1 per aana tha

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago
#16

Kunika toh aaj chambal ki daku jaisi lag rahi hai.. belt bhi waisa pehena hai..

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago
#17

Nehal itni interesting kapre pehenti hain, but log to Boss Babu ke gloves pe hi focus kar rahe hain

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago
#18

Everyone wear black but dont tell Amaal smiley17

tellyme thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago
#19

Originally posted by: RishuDarling

Hi all.. Rushing to get home now.. Might watch later as I want to watch the football (soccer) match too. Netherlands vs Poland.

Anyone in to football?

So.. In BB.. What's new?

I already read a few things.. My Bajaj is lazy.. I think he also doesn't like to do things when told. He wants to do it in his own time..

Still.. I like him.. There is something about Bajaj.. If only I could understand what he is saying.. Hope SK can tell him to speak clearly as Rishu can't understand sh**

Ooh oops potty mouth..

same, Somehow finding him cute and pleasant.
Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago
#20

Amaal didnt run, Baseer won his captaincy task so easily

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".