Bigg Boss 19: daily Discussion Thread- 1st Sept 2025.- Page 14

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

769

Views

30.1k

Users

36

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Saab loog milkaar Tanya ko top 2 mai lekaar jayege


Waise she deserves smiley40


Did this fight happen later??
Kinginthenorth9 thumbnail
Sparkler Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Tanya ne ek aur baar ro liya

Jo bhi hai but player bohat sharp hai Tanya. Pehle gk aur kunika mein kya aag lagai phir aaj farhana aur baseer mein aag lagai aur zeeshan and neelam pe bhi try kiya 😂


Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Nehal, Baseer ki follower is again shouting on Tanya

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Kunnu 2-4 doalogue maar ke GK,baseer ko andar tak sulga daalti hai

BombayChic thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Baseer Kunnu ko sahi se suna raha hai.. Bajaj pure concentration k sath sun raha hai 😂

Gaurav filhal haath dhoke piche pada hai. smiley43 Kisi aur ko sunaye toh mein maanu iskosmiley17
TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Gaurav ne kal Kunnu ko bola tha - Aap ka mazak mazak aur hamara mazak attack..

Aur aaj Kunnu ko suna raha hai - Aap ki marzi marzi.. Hamari marzi compulsion

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

Baseer-kunnu

Aap Ek senior ho

Apko eek respect milte hai sabse

Ap yeeh nahi bool sakte ki aap leader nahi baan sakte

Kunnu-I don’t want to discuss

Baseer - Maine tooh apko perform karke Jetaya thaa mai apki saath khada thaa smiley36

Jayjaya79 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3

Team Pranit

Posted: 1 years ago

Aisa kya kar diya yaar Kunika maate ne sab bhadak gaye uspe...smiley37

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

GK-aap ne tooh sabki peeth mai khanjaar dala

Aap pakde gaye smiley36

Tiddlii thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 1 years ago
Neelam shut up 🥲

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".