Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Baseer Kunnu ko sahi se suna raha hai.. Bajaj pure concentration k sath sun raha hai 😂
Kunnu apne movies wale vamp character mein aa chuki hai
Smoking area nehi saaf karna Tanya ji ko - Baseer is siding against his fav Kunika 
Saab loog milkaar Tanya ko top 2 mai lekaar jayege
Waise she deserves 
united states of HyderabadOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Baseer accent main kyun baat kar raha hain??? Kahan se aaya hain yeh?

Everyone is standing against kunika
. Very good
Baseer- this woman is clearly saying
Aisi prani
How is this chapri talking about Boss baby like this
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270