Bigg Boss 19: daily Discussion Thread- 1st Sept 2025.- Page 13

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

769

Views

30.1k

Users

36

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Arey, Tiddli. That green part is chicha's hair.

a man wearing a hat and a black hoodie is looking at the camera .

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Baseer Kunnu ko sahi se suna raha hai.. Bajaj pure concentration k sath sun raha hai 😂

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Kunnu apne movies wale vamp character mein aa chuki hai

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Smoking area nehi saaf karna Tanya ji ko - Baseer is siding against his fav Kunika smiley3

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 1 years ago

Saab loog milkaar Tanya ko top 2 mai lekaar jayege


Waise she deserves smiley40


BombayChic thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Jayjaya79

Baseer accent main kyun baat kar raha hain??? Kahan se aaya hain yeh?

united states of Hyderabad smiley43
Nishita123 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago


THIS IS A "MEMBERS ONLY" POST
The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.


RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Everyone is standing against kunikasmiley32. Very goodsmiley27

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 1 years ago

Baseer- this woman is clearly saying

Aisi prani

How is this chapri talking about Boss baby like this

Tiddlii thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 1 years ago
OYE DECIBEL NEEECHE RAKH! Behen khud ki awaaz dekhle. Kaan main dard hota hai.

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".