Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi - Page 4

Created

Last reply

Replies

460

Views

1.4k

Users

27

Likes

636

Frequent Posters

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 hours ago
#31

Qazi dur tak jaega , pr annoy zaru karega.

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#32

Ek divorced wife, ek hila hua singer, ek tv actress, ek ott wala banda- wahi rinse and repeat.

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 3 hours ago
#33

2 kodi ki aukaat wale luchhe lafangon ke liye kaun se channel per kis time per telecast hoga ??

Sab pyaaron- pyaariyon ko hi hellosmiley9

BeingBlunt thumbnail
Posted: 3 hours ago
#34

Originally posted by: infinity101

Ye kaun pagal singer aya hai smiley24

90s/2000s kids know him. smiley36

Qazi tauqir. He won a show named Fame Gurukul. Indian Idol with Bigg boss type format with contestants staying together. He was always in danger zone so much that it was named Qazi Zone. Then he won the show by public votes. The Arijit Singh was a contestant too there and i think he was 4th/5th.

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 hours ago
#35

Bashah ex wife Kafir perfromative , divorce ke liye ab kyun sympathy

Sera-high123 thumbnail
Posted: 3 hours ago
#36

Originally posted by: infinity101

Ek divorced wife, ek hila hua singer, ek tv actress, ek ott wala banda- wahi rinse and repeat.

Tujhe season end tak naam yaad hojaega na??

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#37

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt

90s/2000s kids know him. smiley36

Qazi tauqir. He won a show named Fame Gurukul. Indian Idol with Bigg boss type format with contestants staying together. He was always in danger zone so much that it was named Qazi Zone. Then he won the show by public votes. The Arijit Singh was a contestant too there and i think he was 4th/5th.

Yaar I am a millennial too and I have never seen him before smiley24
infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#38

Just googled up Qazi and dhundla dhundla sa dekha hua lag ra hai smiley24

Iron_Wings thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 hours ago
#39

Welcome to all contestants in BB trauma center. smiley36

infinity101 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 hours ago
#40

Ye kin kin ko utha ke laye smiley24 BB could have done better. have only seen Kanika among these.

Edited by infinity101 - 2 hours ago

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 20 thumbnail

Posted by: mnx12 · 3 days ago

Hello everyone, Welcome to Big Boss 20 Forum. We want all of you to co-exist peacefully and have fun. For this to happen, these are a set of...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".