Qazi dur tak jaega , pr annoy zaru karega.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Qazi dur tak jaega , pr annoy zaru karega.
Ek divorced wife, ek hila hua singer, ek tv actress, ek ott wala banda- wahi rinse and repeat.
2 kodi ki aukaat wale luchhe lafangon ke liye kaun se channel per kis time per telecast hoga ??
Sab pyaaron- pyaariyon ko hi hello
90s/2000s kids know him.Originally posted by: infinity101
Ye kaun pagal singer aya hai

Qazi tauqir. He won a show named Fame Gurukul. Indian Idol with Bigg boss type format with contestants staying together. He was always in danger zone so much that it was named Qazi Zone. Then he won the show by public votes. The Arijit Singh was a contestant too there and i think he was 4th/5th.
Bashah ex wife Kafir perfromative , divorce ke liye ab kyun sympathy
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ek divorced wife, ek hila hua singer, ek tv actress, ek ott wala banda- wahi rinse and repeat.
Tujhe season end tak naam yaad hojaega na??
Yaar I am a millennial too and I have never seen him beforeOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
90s/2000s kids know him.
Qazi tauqir. He won a show named Fame Gurukul. Indian Idol with Bigg boss type format with contestants staying together. He was always in danger zone so much that it was named Qazi Zone. Then he won the show by public votes. The Arijit Singh was a contestant too there and i think he was 4th/5th.

Just googled up Qazi and dhundla dhundla sa dekha hua lag ra hai 
Welcome to all contestants in BB trauma center. 
Ye kin kin ko utha ke laye
BB could have done better. have only seen Kanika among these.
Hello everyone, Welcome to Big Boss 20 Forum. We want all of you to co-exist peacefully and have fun. For this to happen, these are a set of...
0