Of course, we can all troll together if you’ll are active

News
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Of course, we can all troll together if you’ll are active

Hiiiii after a longgggg time ek clip galti se dekhli insta parOriginally posted by: Firefly_shines
History will repay Meher.. I feel Dadisa, Sanjay and Kajal will be team Geetu while Vidya, Manisha and Manoj team Navri.. Geetu will get Bahu ka Haq while Navri becomes the mistress
Omg acha admi udd gaya, iss season ki vedika shaddi kar ke aa gayi, lol ab lusty couple ka extra marital affair chalega , iss season ka kidney drama hoga, vedika ki shaddi ko toh fir bhi illegal dikhaya tha, yaha kya karege! Iss season ki vedika jayegi, gadheera cliff hogi, sirat ayegi PL layegi. Ho gaya next 6 months for shahi paneer
They love armoron and naya season naya hero lane ki jaldi nahi machayege jab ki they have a scope to continue season.
I don't think PL iss season ki vedika layegi. PL ki maa humshakal he hogi. I strongly feel sirat ayegiiiiii
Originally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy
Aisa kya hone wala hai...aab
Can you please elaborate,
Kya phirse isme ruhi ko toh nahi Ghaseetenge
is Armoron ke saath
No no
It is about Ghum off screen drama
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Of course, we can all troll together if you’ll are active
I'll have fun with you people here 😉 😉 😉
Oh so this is what they wanted to show last gen. They wanted Manyu to marry Aarohi and have EMA with Akshu. Glad such garbage wasn’t telecasted.
Ye kya doppelgänger doppelgänger chal raha hai? Koi doppelgänger nahi aayega! In Gen 2, a doppelgänger was needed for a PL. Here there is Geetu to produce one.
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Oh so this is what they wanted to show last gen. They wanted Manyu to marry Aarohi and have EMA with Akshu. Glad such garbage wasn’t telecasted.
All thanks to HC ☺️ ☺️ ☺️, who fought with DKP so that such cringe not happen & didn't Renew contract as this trash would be shown
Nah, they won’t stretch that long.. there’s already news of gen 5.. Ruhi hoti toh ek chance tha khichne ka, now they’ll cliff Ab and bring pl through Geetu.Originally posted by: sweet_tania
Hiiiii after a longgggg time ek clip galti se dekhli insta par
Omg acha admi udd gaya, iss season ki vedika shaddi kar ke aa gayi, lol ab lusty couple ka extra marital affair chalega , iss season ka kidney drama hoga, vedika ki shaddi ko toh fir bhi illegal dikhaya tha, yaha kya karege!
Iss season ki vedika jayegi, gadheera cliff hogi, sirat ayegi PL layegi. Ho gaya next 6 months for shahi paneer
They love armoron and naya season naya hero lane ki jaldi nahi machayege jab ki they have a scope to continue season.
I don't think PL iss season ki vedika layegi. PL ki maa humshakal he hogi. I strongly feel sirat ayegiiiiii
ohh Gen 5!! I thought cvs loves ropu more than anything and ropu ke liye season lamba hoga!Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
Nah, they won’t stretch that long.. there’s already news of gen 5.. Ruhi hoti toh ek chance tha khichne ka, now they’ll cliff Ab and bring pl through Geetu.
Originally posted by: Firefly_shines
Nah, they won’t stretch that long.. there’s already news of gen 5.. Ruhi hoti toh ek chance tha khichne ka, now they’ll cliff Ab and bring pl through Geetu.
Actually even today 🧐 🧐, people on Raj's live questioned about circulating news of Ruhi's return from Japan🧐🧐🧐, he says that's one way cvs thinking
, Maybe after G2 Exit
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7