Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
yeh season ka finale meine live dekha tha on sets. I mean Iske season ka
https://x.com/akshnav93/status/1938038552085823507?t=PpxlSw7SJ9ugK3iFtBTVug&s=19
Subah start hogayi 😝
https://x.com/ManishaPat39654/status/1938042470186824071?t=CZjF_YiWurSa9Scw3WPlIw&s=19
Very very good morning 🥳
Matlab bhagora phir se bhag raha hai.
I was thinking maira bhag ke udaipur aa jayegi. Phir maja aata.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLVY0ZAoanL/?igsh=Z2g1cjdkZWd2MW9i
E tph apna entertainment karta hi 🤣
If they want to retain their star ship , do not make the ml fall so low . Apne Karam kaand ko theek rakhe. There were hundrerd better ideas to execute the leap ..
Now Mr arman goes on announcing "meri abhira poddar house mei wapas aayegi" , arre akal se paidal insan , did you not divorce her yesterday? Abhira is no longer a poddar bahu.why would she live in poddar house , she will move on .
Arre baba Armaan ne bataya toh maza nahi aayega. Kisi aur ne reveal kiya toh kitna drama hoga.
Yeh basics kaise nahi samajhta logo ko
thappad kisiko milegi na 😜Arre baba Armaan ne bataya toh maza nahi aayega. Kisi aur ne reveal kiya toh kitna drama hoga.
Yeh basics kaise nahi samajhta logo ko










Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909