Originally posted by: nushhkiee
Matar paneer
Puri
Soyabean biryani
Raita
Puranpoli
Aamras
Daal and chaval
Wow biryani bhi dal chawal bhi
U made it alone all of it
That's like big feast almost
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: nushhkiee
Matar paneer
Puri
Soyabean biryani
Raita
Puranpoli
Aamras
Daal and chaval
Wow biryani bhi dal chawal bhi
U made it alone all of it
That's like big feast almost
As you don't feel interested in watching romantic shows, you can try watching Amber Dhara. I like that show. It's an old show. It was really good. It was very different from many other Indian shows. It's about conjoined twins, Amber and Dhara. They went to Mumbai because Amber wanted to become a singer. But an evil guy made them join circus.
Hey I seen that show
Conjoined twins wala oh wait I m confused
I did see but don't remember fully
But yes there Wass a case in adalat show of conjoined twins ka
I think I mixed up
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Hello good morning
How is everyone
I just woke up
Hope u guys got the answer u were looking.
So till 10 pm
Makhhi maarenge
Btw pete I was looking at that unscramble wala
I started laughing
I forgot to tell u
It really looks like some foreign language ๐๐
Yeah it did look like it was written in a foriegn language
Originally posted by: chatterbox
Wow biryani bhi dal chawal bhi
U made it alone all of it
That's like big feast almost
There were elderly couple
unke liye daal chaval bana
haina. gaav se aaye the. feast hi banani padti hai. ๐
U mumbai girl
Apun ko patahij nahi
Kya baat hai it's small world
Kahin Aisa toh nahi u r my next door neighbour๐๐๐๐
Hi Saheli
Good morning
Jai Shree Ram๐
What's up ?Had ur breakfast?
Originally posted by: DivineBliss
Hi Saheli
Good morning
Jai Shree Ram๐
What's up ?Had ur breakfast?
Hi good morning jai shree ram
No not yet will have now
How's u
U submitted ur answer
Where in forums are u
Damn my grammar
I m watching shabbir show for now
Not posting much yet
Edt par thoda bahut
U watchimg that show
I'm fine dear

Ok u have ur breakfast.Yeah I submitted ans yesterday....waiting for the results.
Not in forums only for Pete game
Not yet.Im interested in Shabbir show.
Wanted to know the timing.
When does the show air on tv?
Originally posted by: DivineBliss
I'm fine dear
Ok u have ur breakfast.Yeah I submitted ans yesterday....waiting for the results.
Not in forums only for Pete game
Not yet.Im interested in Shabbir show.
Wanted to know the timing.
When does the show air on tv?
8 pm ist
Repeat is 10 am I saw just in case I miss
So far two episodes have been interesting
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
479