abhi bohot maza aayega
Don't close Jhanak until that Gujarat track finish, is truly is fun seeing her in a new city 
Also Gaurav aka rishta Yuvraj will now be in Jhanak pati 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
abhi bohot maza aayega
Don't close Jhanak until that Gujarat track finish, is truly is fun seeing her in a new city 
Also Gaurav aka rishta Yuvraj will now be in Jhanak pati 
New city. New pati. But same old Jhanak.
Originally posted by: Randomlurker
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1915402761002254821
Aaj hi bola tha maine sp revamp karega aur dekh lo

Originally posted by: Randomlurker
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1915402761002254821
Aaj hi bola tha maine sp revamp karega aur dekh lo
Whole Hindi Tv era needs revamp and reset. Except Udne Ki Aasha, every single show has over glorification of negative leads.
Mannat may have leads to be nicer to each other but amount of space Aishwarya gets kills it all.
PS - every single show maybe over exaggeration
I just watch UKA, Mannat and Doree 2. I need to fill 9.30 slot but nothing seems worthy. Hindi show really lacks consistency and character arcs.
No offense to Vaibhavi, but I was missing Bhavika in Ghum
Now I have mixed feelings about it, I love Bhavika and want her back but because I love Bhavika, I don't want her to do this show.
Do I make sense? If not, I will try to reframe it.
No joke par jab maine tera tag dekha toh I thought that Didi returnedYAAAAAAAAAAAASSSSS finally... Now I hopefully they get someone..... watchable



Didn't get time abhi admit hun koi bta sakta hai ye pura mamla kya hai- Vaibhavi to be replaced....I was connecting from today's singing wala part
.....
Originally posted by: Ashane25
Didn't get time abhi admit hun koi bta sakta hai ye pura mamla kya hai- Vaibhavi to be replaced....I was connecting from today's singing wala part
.....
All media houses has reported that vaibhavi is replaced while sanam and param are retained by the makers
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
No joke par jab maine tera tag dekha toh I thought that Didi returned
who knows she might be the new Teju ..before her kokh removal she might have done some gulu gulu with Mohit . She used to go out with him for business and teju is that kid